Clasificación Marzo 2017

Grupo 1

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Pedro Telleria y Alfonso Gutierrez21+322073
Alejandro Espinola y Daniel Perez21+122059
Ivan Humada y Ortu11-112035
José Ramón y Manuel Calvo02-402014

P1. Espinola y Dani vs Tellería y Fonso 7-5/2-6/6-1
P2. Tellería y Fonso vs José R y Lolillo 7-6/7-5
P3. Tellería y Fonso vs Iván y Ortu 7-5/6-4
P4. Espinola y Dani vs José R y Lolillo 6-2/6-3
P5. Espinola y Dani vs Iván y Ortu 6-3/2-6/6-7
P6.


Grupo 2

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Javier Fernandez y Ivan Torre30+532062
Javier Gracia y Norberto Fernández21+122072
Ivan Casuso y Gema Gutierrez12-212036
Gonzalo Viadero y Pablo Echevarria03-401957

P1. Javier e Iván vs Casuso y Gema 6-1/6-4
P2. Javier e Iván vs Norber y Javi 3-6/6-1/6-4
P3. Javier e Iván vs Pablo y Gonzalo 6-1/6-2
P4. Norber Y javi vs Pablo y Gonzalo 3-6/6-4/6-4
P5. Norber Y javi vs Casuso y Gema 6-3/4-6/6-0
P6. Gonzalo y Pablo vs Casuso y Gema 5-7/7-6/0-6


Grupo 3

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Samuel Sagredo y Guillermo Zalduengo30+632014
Remigio y Juan Antonio21+0,601,602003
Eladio y Sinobas12-0,401,402006
Daniel Soto y José Miguel Borbolla03-601986

P1. Samu y Guillermo vs Dani y Josemi 6-0/6-0
P2. Samu y Guillermo vs Juan y Remi 6-0/6-1
P3. Juan y Remi vs Dani y Josemi 6-3/6-2
P4. Samu y Guillermo vs Sinobas y Eladio 6-3/7-5
P5. Juan y Remi vs Sinobas y Eladio 4-6/6-3/5-4
P6. Sinobas y Eladio vs Dani y Josemi 6-4/6-2


Grupo 4

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Rubén Martinez y Sergio Alonso21+222020
Unai Montero y Angel Santamaría21+122039
Alvaro Viadero y Ivan Crespo12-112035
Alejandro Urquijo y Andrés Alonso12-212028

P1. Rubén y Sergio vs Unai y Ángel 6-2/6-4
P2. Rubén y Sergio vs Alvaro y Iván C. 2-6/6-7
P3. Unai y Ángel vs Iván y Álvaro 6-4/1-6/6-4
P4. Unai y Ángel vs Andrés y Alejandro 6-3/6-2
P5. Andrés y Alejandro vs Iván y Álvaro 6-0/6-0
P6. Rubén y Sergio vs Alejandro y Andrés 6-3/6-1


Grupo 5

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Pablo Gómez y Daniel Expósito20+422090
Maite Perez y Nicolas Escobedo21+422035
Nemesio y Luis Badiola11-1,300,701945
Raúl Clemente y Juan Antonio Kevin03-4,60
0,301933

P1. Dani y Pablo vs Maite y Nico 6-3/6-0
P2. Dani y Pablo vs Raúl y Kevin 6-0/6-1
P3. Nico y Maite vs Neme y Chicho 6-3/6-3
P4. Nico y Maite vs Raúl y Kevin 6-4/7-5
P5. Raúl y Kevin vs Neme y Chicho7-6/3-6/3-5
P6.


Grupo 6

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Oscar Cubillas y Dioni30+52,702030
Jose Manuel y Víctor Ruiz21+321975
Araceli Lavín y Marta Herrán03-20,302000
Iván Alberto Bengoa y Adrián Ahedo12-301996

P1. Cubi y Dioni vs Víctor y José M. 7-6/6-7/6-2
P2. Araceli y Marta vs Adrián e Iván 3-6/6-1/4-6
P3. Víctor y José M. vs Araceli y Marta6-1/6-0
P4. Cubi y Dioni vs Iván y Adrián 6-2/6-2
P5. Cubi y Dioni vs Araceli y Marta 7-6/5-3
P6. Víctor y José M. vs Iván y Adrián6-2/6-1


Grupo 7

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Marina Bermejo y Sandra González30+632035
Cristian Espino y Francisco Arce21+221971
Alicia Ruiz y Paula Gómez12-211970
Sara Martínez y Eva Gómez03-601943

P1. Paula y Alicia vs Sara y Eva 6-1/6-1
P2. Marina y Sandra vs Sara y Eva 6-1/6-0
P3. Marina y Sandra vs Paula y Alicia 7-6/6-3
P4. Marina y Sandra vs Fran y Cristian 6-1/6-1
P5. Sara y Eva vs Fran y Cristian 1-6/2-6
P6. Cristian y Fran vs Alicia y Paula 6-4/6-3


Grupo 8

ParejaPGPPDSPuntosELO
Bustillo y David Fernández30+632003
Javier Castillo y Laura Martín21+221996
Carmen Fernández y Teresa Novoa12-0,270,831939
Mº Teresa y Mari Carmen03-6,830,271868

P1. David y Busti vs Noelia y Mª Teresa 6-0/6-0
P2. David y Busti vs Teresa y Carmen 6-1/6-2
P3. Teresa y Carmen vs Mayte y Mari Carmen 6-2/2-6/5-3
P4. David y Busti vs Javier y Laura 6-0/6-1
P5. Laura y Javier vs Mayte y Mari Carmen6-3/6-1
P6. Carmen y Teresa vs Javi y Laura Carmen4-6/4-6